Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tali Zardad

Map of Tali Zardad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tali Zardad,Talizardad,Talī Zardād,تلی زرداد, Talī Zardād

Tali Zardad

Welcome to the Tali Zardad google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talī Zardād. See Tali Zardad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talī Zardād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tali Zardad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tali Zardad
Places near Tali Zardad

Online Dating

Tali Zardad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tali Zardad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tali Zardad, Afghanistan