Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tall-e Sardari

Map of Tall-e Sardari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tale Sardari,Tale Saṟḏāṟi,Tall-e Sardari,Tall-e Sardārī, Tall-e Sardārī

Tall-e Sardari

Welcome to the Tall-e Sardari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tall-e Sardārī. See Tall-e Sardari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tall-e Sardārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tall-e Sardari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Tall-e Sardari
Places near Tall-e Sardari

Online Dating

Tall-e Sardari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tall-e Sardari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tall-e Sardari, Afghanistan