-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz

Map of Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz,Dasht-e Tal-e Darāz,Daste Tale Daraz,Daste Tale Ḏaṟāz, Dasht-e Tal-e Darāz

Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tal-e Darāz. See Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tal-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46583/61.91917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz
Deh Yak-e Bālā (19.3 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (20.1 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (20.2 km) Deh-e Now (20.7 km) Kurkī (21.3 km) Tahānah-ye Mayshkoshī (22.1 km) ‘Idō Khān (22.3 km) Mayl-e Korkī (22.7 km) Ḩasan (23.9 km) Ḩasan Khān (24.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan