-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Asp

Map of Tal-e Asp Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Asp,تل اسپ, Tal-e Asp

Tal-e Asp

Welcome to the Tal-e Asp google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Asp. See Tal-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tal-e Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56357/62.67961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tal-e Asp
  •  
Places near Tal-e Asp

Online Dating

Tal-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Asp, Afghanistan