-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Takzi

Map of Dasht-e Takzi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Takzi,Dasht-e Takzī,Daste Takzi,Dašte Takzi,دشت تکزي, Dasht-e Takzī

Dasht-e Takzi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Takzi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Takzī. See Dasht-e Takzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Takzī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Dasht-e Takzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.70694/61.71806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Takzi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Takzi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Takzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Takzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Takzi, Afghanistan