-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tah Murdah

Map of Tah Murdah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tah Mordeh,Tah Murda,Tah Murdah,Tah Muṟḏa,ته مرده, Tah Murdah

Tah Murdah

Welcome to the Tah Murdah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah Murdah. See Tah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Tah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93078/62.89878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tah Murdah
  •  
Places near Tah Murdah

Online Dating

Tah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah Murdah, Afghanistan