Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tagirishk Mandeh

Map of Tagirishk Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tag Rejrud,Tagereshk Mandah,Tageresk Mandah,Tageresk Mandeh,Tagirishk Mandeh,Tagrij Rud,Tāg Rejrūd,Tāgereshk Māndah,Tāgeṟes̄k Māndah,Tāgeṟes̄k Mānḏeh,Tāgirishk Māndêh,Tāgrij Rūd,تاگرشک مانده, Tāgirishk Māndêh

Tagirishk Mandeh

Welcome to the Tagirishk Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāgirishk Māndêh. See Tagirishk Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāgirishk Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Tagirishk Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tagirishk Mandeh
Places near Tagirishk Mandeh

Online Dating

Tagirishk Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagirishk Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagirishk Mandeh, Afghanistan