Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Surai Gar Dasht

Map of Surai Gar Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surai Gar Dasht,Suri Gar Dasht,Suri Gar Dast,Sūraī Gār Dasht,Sūraī Gār Das̲h̲t,Sūrī Gār Dasht,Sūrī Gār Dašt,سوری گار دښت, Sūraī Gār Dasht

Surai Gar Dasht

Welcome to the Surai Gar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūraī Gār Dasht. See Surai Gar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūraī Gār Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surai Gar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Surai Gar Dasht
Places near Surai Gar Dasht

Online Dating

Surai Gar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surai Gar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surai Gar Dasht, Afghanistan