-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Srah Kala Mandeh

Map of Srah Kala Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sr Kala Mandeh,Sra Kala Mandah,Sra Kala Māndah,Srah Kala Mandah,Srah Kala Mandeh,Srah Kalā Māndah,Srah Kalā Māndêh,Sṟ Kalā Mānḏeh,سره کلا مانده, Srah Kalā Māndêh

Srah Kala Mandeh

Welcome to the Srah Kala Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kalā Māndêh. See Srah Kala Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kalā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Srah Kala Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86411/62.60526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Srah Kala Mandeh
  •  
Places near Srah Kala Mandeh

Online Dating

Srah Kala Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan