-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Srah Kala Dasht

Map of Srah Kala Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kala Dasht,Srah Kala Dasht,Srah Kalā Dasht,Srah Kalā Das̲h̲t,سره کلا دښت, Srah Kalā Dasht

Srah Kala Dasht

Welcome to the Srah Kala Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kalā Dasht. See Srah Kala Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kalā Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Srah Kala Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90357/62.65061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Srah Kala Dasht
  •  
Places near Srah Kala Dasht
Srah Kalā (3.8 km) Galagad (4 km) Malmal Sar (6.4 km) Sūraī Gār (8.3 km) Bālā Sar (9.9 km) Gārgah (12.6 km) Miriz (15.7 km) Basrang (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Srah Kala Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kala Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kala Dasht, Afghanistan