-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar-e Soltan,Langar-e Solţān,Langar-i-Sultan,Langar-i-Sultān,Sultan Ways Qalan,Sulṯān Ways Qalan,Ziarat-e Soltan Veys Qalan,Ziarat-e Soltan Voskarni,Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni,Ziarat-er Soltan Wuskarni,Zyarate Sultan Wuskarni,Zyāṟate Sulṯān Wuskaṟni,Zīārat-e Solţān Veys Qalan,Zīārat-e Solţān Voskarnī,Zīārat-e Sulţān Wuskarnī,Zīārat-e  Solţān Wuskarnī,زیارت سلطان وسکرنی, Zīārat-e Sulţān Wuskarnī

Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Wuskarnī. See Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Wuskarnī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.93963/62.5295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Wuskarni, Afghanistan