-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sultan Sahib

Map of Sultan Sahib Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Saheb,Solţān Şāḩeb,Sultan Saheb,Sultan Sahib,Sulţān Şāḩib,Sulṯān Sāheb,Ziarat-i-Sultan,Ziyarat-i-Sultan,Ziyārat-i-Sultān,Ziārat-i-Sultān,سلطان صاحب, Sulţān Şāḩib

Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Şāḩib. See Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19438/62.13217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Sultan Sahib

Online Dating

Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan