-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sikhsar Mandeh

Map of Sikhsar Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikhsar Mandah,Sikhsar Mandeh,Sīkhsar Māndah,Sīkhsar Māndêh,Sīkhsaṟ Mānḏeh,سیخسر مانده, Sīkhsar Māndêh

Sikhsar Mandeh

Welcome to the Sikhsar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkhsar Māndêh. See Sikhsar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkhsar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Sikhsar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27673/63.15225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sikhsar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sikhsar Mandeh

Online Dating

Sikhsar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikhsar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikhsar Mandeh, Afghanistan