-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah

Map of Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Taysh-e Mohammad Koshtah,Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah,Siah Tesh-ye Mohammad Koshteh,Siah Tish-ye Mohammad Koshteh,Sīāh Taysh-e Moḩammad Koshtah,Sīāh Tesh-e Muḩammad Kushtah,Sīāh Tesh-ye Moḩammad Koshteh,Sīāh Tīsh-ye Moḩammad Koshteh, Sīāh Tesh-e Muḩammad Kushtah

Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah

Welcome to the Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tesh-e Muḩammad Kushtah. See Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tesh-e Muḩammad Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.99237/61.20307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah
  •  
Places near Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah

Online Dating

Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Tesh-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan