-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siah Taysh-e Derajab

Map of Siah Taysh-e Derajab Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Taysh-e Derajab,Siah Tesh-e Dehrajab,Syahtese Dehrajab,Syāhteše Dehrājāb,Sīāh Taysh-e Derājāb,Sīāh Tesh-e Dehrājāb, Sīāh Taysh-e Derājāb

Siah Taysh-e Derajab

Welcome to the Siah Taysh-e Derajab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Taysh-e Derājāb. See Siah Taysh-e Derajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Taysh-e Derājāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Taysh-e Derajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.92611/61.24028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Siah Taysh-e Derajab
  •  
Places near Siah Taysh-e Derajab

Online Dating

Siah Taysh-e Derajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Taysh-e Derajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Taysh-e Derajab, Afghanistan