-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori

Map of Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Syahsori,Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori,Shaylahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī,Shelahha-ye Siahsuri,Shēlahhā-ye Sīāhs̄ūrī,Siah Shuri Shelah,Syahsori Sela,Syāhs̄ōṟi S̄ēla,Sīāh Shūrī Shēlah,Šēlahā-i-Syāhsori,شیله های سیاه شوری, Shaylahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī

Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī. See Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98832/62.66996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Siah Shori, Afghanistan