-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tapahha-ye Siah Shori

Map of Tapahha-ye Siah Shori Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Syahsori,Tapahha-ye Siah Shori,Tapahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī,Tapahā-i-Syāhšori,Tappeha-ye Siahshori,Tappehha-ye Siah Shuri,Tappehhā-ye Sīāh Shūrī,Tappehā-ye Sīāhshōri,تپه ها ی سیاه شوری, Tapahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī

Tapahha-ye Siah Shori

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Siah Shori google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī. See Tapahha-ye Siah Shori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Sīāh Shōrī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Siah Shori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09383/62.77705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Siah Shori
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Siah Shori

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Siah Shori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Siah Shori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Siah Shori, Afghanistan