Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siah Shori Shaylah

Map of Siah Shori Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Syahsori,Shaylah-ye Siah Shori,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Shōrī,Shelah-e Siah Shuri,Sheylah-ye Siahshori,Sheylah-ye Sīāhshōri,Shēlah-e Sīāh Shūrī,Siah Shori Shaylah,Sēla Syāhšori,Sīāh Shōrī Shaylah,سیاه هشوری شیله,شیله سیاه هشوری, Sīāh Shōrī Shaylah

Siah Shori Shaylah

Welcome to the Siah Shori Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Shōrī Shaylah. See Siah Shori Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Shōrī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Siah Shori Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Siah Shori Shaylah
Places near Siah Shori Shaylah

Online Dating

Siah Shori Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Shori Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Shori Shaylah, Afghanistan