-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chah-e Siah Shori

Map of Chah-e Siah Shori Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Syahsori,Chah-e Siah Shori,Chah-e Siah Shur,Chāh-e Sīāh Shōrī,Chāh-e Sīāh Shūr,Cāhe Syāhšori,چاه سیاه شوری, Chāh-e Sīāh Shōrī

Chah-e Siah Shori

Welcome to the Chah-e Siah Shori google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sīāh Shōrī. See Chah-e Siah Shori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sīāh Shōrī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Chah-e Siah Shori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09756/62.62998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Siah Shori
  •  
Places near Chah-e Siah Shori

Online Dating

Chah-e Siah Shori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Siah Shori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Siah Shori, Afghanistan