-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siah Pat

Map of Siah Pat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Pat,Siāh Pat,Syah Pat,Syāh Pat,Sīāh Pat, Sīāh Pat

Siah Pat

Welcome to the Siah Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Pat. See Siah Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Pat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.805/61.0678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Siah Pat
  •  
Places near Siah Pat

Online Dating

Siah Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Pat, Afghanistan