-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Siah Koh

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Syahkoh,Shaylah-ye Siah Koh,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Kōh,Shelah-e Siah Kuh,Shēlah-e Sīāh Kūh,S̄ēlahā-i-Syāhkoh,شیله سیاه کوه, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Kōh

Shaylah-ye Siah Koh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Kōh. See Shaylah-ye Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.47974/62.51681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Koh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Koh
Pirah Sabz (35.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (37.3 km) Rūdbār (37.4 km) Lāṯ (37.6 km) Dah Mardah (37.7 km) Lanḏay (39.1 km) Lōndō (40 km) Lupak (41.1 km) Bashōr (42 km) Ishkanak (42.5 km) Ishkanak (43.2 km) Bārikzaī (44.5 km) Lūlangī (44.7 km) Gōr Āb (45.5 km) Padagī (45.8 km) Deh Manay (47 km) Dākū (47.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan