Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Raygistan-e Siah Koh

Map of Raygistan-e Siah Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygistan-e Siah Koh,Raygistān-e Sīāh Kōh,Regestane Syahkoh,Rigestan-e Siah Kuh,Rigestane Syahkoh,Rīgestān-e Sīāh Kūh,ریگستان سیاه کوه,Ṟigestāne Syāhkoh,Ṟēgestāne Syāhkoh, Raygistān-e Sīāh Kōh

Raygistan-e Siah Koh

Welcome to the Raygistan-e Siah Koh google satellite map! This desert is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygistān-e Sīāh Kōh. See Raygistan-e Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygistān-e Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Raygistan-e Siah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: desert
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Raygistan-e Siah Koh
Places near Raygistan-e Siah Koh

Online Dating

Raygistan-e Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygistan-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygistan-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan