Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh

Map of Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Siah Kuh,Poshtehhā-ye Sīāh Kūh,Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh,Pushtahhā-ye Sīāh Kōh,Pustaha-i-Syahkoh,Pus̄tahā-i-Syāhkoh,پشته های سیاه کوه, Pushtahhā-ye Sīāh Kōh

Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sīāh Kōh. See Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh
Places near Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan