Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghundi-ye Siah Koh

Map of Ghundi-ye Siah Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Siah Kuh,Ghundi Syahkoh,Ghundi-ye Siah Koh,Ghundī Syāhkōh,Ghūnḏey Sīāh Kūh,Ghūnḏī-ye Sīāh Kōh,غونډی سیاه کوه, Ghūnḏī-ye Sīāh Kōh

Ghundi-ye Siah Koh

Welcome to the Ghundi-ye Siah Koh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī-ye Sīāh Kōh. See Ghundi-ye Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī-ye Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Ghundi-ye Siah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 728 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ghundi-ye Siah Koh
Places near Ghundi-ye Siah Koh

Online Dating

Ghundi-ye Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundi-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan