Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siah Dasi

Map of Siah Dasi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Dasi,Syahdasi,Syahḏāsi,Sīāh Dāsī, Sīāh Dāsī

Siah Dasi

Welcome to the Siah Dasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Dāsī. See Siah Dasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Dāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Dasi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Siah Dasi
Places near Siah Dasi

Online Dating

Siah Dasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Dasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Dasi, Afghanistan