-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Siadu

Map of Siadu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siadu,Syadu,Syāḏu,Sīādū,سیادو, Sīādū

Siadu

Welcome to the Siadu google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīādū. See Siadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīādū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siadu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9731/63.29083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Siadu
  •  
Places near Siadu

Online Dating

Siadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siadu, Afghanistan