-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani

Map of Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shurazar-e Soltan Oways Qarani,Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani,Shūrazār-e Solţān Oways Qarani,Shūrehzār-e Solţān Oveys-e Qaranī,Sorazare Sultan Oways Qarani,S̄ōṟazāṟe Sulṯān Oways Qaṟani, Shūrehzār-e Solţān Oveys-e Qaranī

Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani

Welcome to the Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūrehzār-e Solţān Oveys-e Qaranī. See Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūrehzār-e Solţān Oveys-e Qaranī area. This placemark was added 2002-02-20.

Map of Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.93333/62.55
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani
  •  
Places near Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani

Online Dating

Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani, Afghanistan