-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shishabah

Map of Shishabah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sesaba,Shesh Abeh,Shesh Aveh,Shesh Ābeh,Shesh Āveh,Sheshaba,Sheshāba,Shishabah,Shishawa,Shishābah,Shishāwa,S̄es̄āba,ششابه, Shishābah

Shishabah

Welcome to the Shishabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shishābah. See Shishabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shishābah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Shishabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5076/62.70035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shishabah
  •  
Places near Shishabah

Online Dating

Shishabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shishabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shishabah, Afghanistan