-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Shesh Abeh

Map of Dasht-e Shesh Abeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sheshaba,Dasht-e Sheshāba,Dast Sesaba,Dašt Šešāba, Dasht-e Shesh Ābeh

Dasht-e Shesh Abeh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shesh Abeh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shesh Ābeh. See Dasht-e Shesh Abeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shesh Ābeh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Dasht-e Shesh Abeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60083/62.6125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shesh Abeh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Shesh Abeh
Shishābah (13.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (15.6 km) Chāh Mowlā (17.1 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (17.3 km) Khāsh (18.7 km) Lōy Rāẕay (18.7 km) Gārgah (21.8 km) Gikin (22.2 km) Gēkan (22.3 km) Khāsh Rūd (24.2 km) Lukhī (25.5 km) Haleli (25.6 km) Sūraī Gār (26.8 km) Basrang (29.3 km) Galagad (29.8 km) Srah Kalā (30.9 km) Awar (31 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (31.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shesh Abeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Shesh Abeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shesh Abeh, Afghanistan