-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu

Map of Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i- Sekasta-i-Lalu,S̄ēlahā-i- S̄ekasta-i-Lālu, Shēlah-e Shekasteh-ye Lālū

Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu

Welcome to the Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Shekasteh-ye Lālū. See Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Shekasteh-ye Lālū area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51667/62.56667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu

Online Dating

Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu, Afghanistan