-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu

Map of Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha Sekasta-i-Lalu,Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu,Shaylahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Lālū,Shelah-e Shekasteh-ye Lalu,Shelahha-ye Shekasteh-ye Lalu,Shēlahhā-ye Shekasteh-ye Lālu,Shēlāh-e Shekasteh-ye Lālū,Šelahā Šekasta-i-Lālu,شیله های شکسته لالو, Shaylahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Lālū

Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu google satellite map! This headwaters is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Lālū. See Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Lālū area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: headwaters
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.58133/62.60088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Shikastah-ye Lalu, Afghanistan