-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Shekasteh-ye Honari,Poshtehhā-ye Shekasteh-ye Honarī,Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari,Pushtahhā-ye Shikasṯah-ye Hunarī,Pustaha-i-Sekasta-i-Honari,Puštahā-i-Šekasta-i-Honari,پشته های شکسټه هنری, Pushtahhā-ye Shikasṯah-ye Hunarī

Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Shikasṯah-ye Hunarī. See Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Shikasṯah-ye Hunarī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.60489/62.82428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari
Lanḏay (43.6 km) Dah Mardah (50.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Shikastah-ye Hunari, Afghanistan