-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Shah Wali

Map of Shaylah-ye Shah Wali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sahwali,Shaylah-ye Shah Wali,Shaylah-ye Shāh Walī,Shelah-e Shah Vali,Shēlah-e Shāh Valī,S̄ēla-i-S̄āhwali,Šēla-i-Šāhwali,شیله شاه ولی, Shaylah-ye Shāh Walī

Shaylah-ye Shah Wali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shah Wali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shāh Walī. See Shaylah-ye Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.49351/62.64741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shah Wali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shah Wali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan