Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Shahvali,Poshtehhā-ye Shāhvalī,Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali,Pushtahhā-ye Shāh Walī,Pustaha-i-Sahwali,Puštahā-i-Sāhwali,پشته های شاه ولی, Pushtahhā-ye Shāh Walī

Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Shāh Walī. See Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali
Places near Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan