Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shahryari

Map of Shahryari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahryari,Sahṟyāṟi,Shahryari,Shahryārī,شهریاری, Shahryārī


Welcome to the Shahryari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahryārī. See Shahryari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahryārī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Shahryari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shahryari
Places near Shahryari

Online Dating

Shahryari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahryari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahryari, Afghanistan