-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Shahrak

Map of Rod-e Shahrak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Shahrak,Rode Sahrak,Rud-e Shahrak,Rōd-e Shahrak,Rōde Sahṟak,Rūd-e Shahrak,رود شهرک, Rōd-e Shahrak

Rod-e Shahrak

Welcome to the Rod-e Shahrak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Shahrak. See Rod-e Shahrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Shahrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Shahrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91685/61.93621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Rod-e Shahrak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Shahrak

Online Dating

Rod-e Shahrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Shahrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Shahrak, Afghanistan