-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Shahrak

Map of Kharabah-ye Shahrak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Sahrak,Kharabah-ye Shahrak,Kharabeh-ye Shahrak,Kharāba-i-Šahrak,Kharābah-ye Shahrak,Kharābeh-ye Shahrak,خرابه شهرک, Kharābah-ye Shahrak

Kharabah-ye Shahrak

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Shahrak google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Shahrak. See Kharabah-ye Shahrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Shahrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Shahrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97064/61.93807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Shahrak
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Shahrak

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Shahrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Shahrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Shahrak, Afghanistan