-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shahi Pay

Map of Shahi Pay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahi Pay,Shahi Pay,Shāhī Pāy,Šāhi Pāy,شاهی پای, Shāhī Pāy

Shahi Pay

Welcome to the Shahi Pay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Pāy. See Shahi Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Pāy area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shahi Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.343/62.80617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shahi Pay
  •  
Places near Shahi Pay

Online Dating

Shahi Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahi Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Pay, Afghanistan