Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → shah gl

Map of shah gl Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahgul,Shah Gol,Shahgul,Shāh Gol,Shāhgul,Šāhgul,شاه گل, شاه گل

shah gl

Welcome to the shah gl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شاه گل. See shah gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شاه گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shah gl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near shah gl
Places near shah gl

Online Dating

shah gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shah gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shah gl, Afghanistan