Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Nur Pat

Map of Sayyid Nur Pat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydnur Pat,Sayyid Nur Pat,Sayyid Nūr Paṯ,Sayḏnūṟ Pat,Seyyed Nur Pat,Seyyed Nūr Pat,سید نور پټ, Sayyid Nūr Paṯ

Sayyid Nur Pat

Welcome to the Sayyid Nur Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Nūr Paṯ. See Sayyid Nur Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Nūr Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Nur Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sayyid Nur Pat
Places near Sayyid Nur Pat

Online Dating

Sayyid Nur Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Nur Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Nur Pat, Afghanistan