Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Muhammadr Khan

Map of Sayyid Muhammadr Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydmohd-khan,Sayyid Muhammadr Khan,Sayyid Muḩammad  Khān,Sayḏmoẖḏ-khān,Seyyed Mohammad Khan,Seyyed Moḩammad Khān,syd mhmd khan,سیّد محمّد خان, Sayyid Muḩammad  Khān

Sayyid Muhammadr Khan

Welcome to the Sayyid Muhammadr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Muḩammad  Khān. See Sayyid Muhammadr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Muḩammad  Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Muhammadr Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sayyid Muhammadr Khan
Places near Sayyid Muhammadr Khan

Online Dating

Sayyid Muhammadr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan