-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ol

Map of `Abd ol Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul,Abḏul,Seyyed Gholam `Abd ol,Sēyyed Gholām `Abd ol, `Abd ol

`Abd ol

Welcome to the `Abd ol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is `Abd ol. See `Abd ol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of `Abd ol area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of `Abd ol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.16472/62.02667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abd ol
  •  
Places near `Abd ol
`Abd ol (0 km) Raḩīm Khān (0.6 km) Shādī Khān (0.7 km) Sayyid Ghulām (0.8 km) ‘Abdul Majīd Khān (1 km) Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl (1.6 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm (1.6 km) Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād (2.3 km) Shahryārī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chakhānsūr (3 km) Ghulām Ḩasan (3.1 km) Chakhānsūr (3.8 km) Gul Muḩammad (4.6 km) Yār Muḩammad (5 km) Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī (5 km) Bāylar (5.7 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (5.9 km) Shāh Bēg (5.9 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ol, Afghanistan