-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat

Map of Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Amirjan Zyarat,Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat,Sayyid Amīr Jān Zīārat,Sayḏ Amiṟjan Zyāṟāt,Seyyed Amir Jan Ziarat,Seyyed Amīr Jān Zīārat,سید امیر جان زیارت, Sayyid Amīr Jān Zīārat

Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat

Welcome to the Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Amīr Jān Zīārat. See Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Amīr Jān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.19965/62.76625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat
Palālak (14.6 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (20.1 km) Lich (27.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (29 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (31.2 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (34.2 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (37.6 km) Srah Kalā (40.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (40.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (46.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (47.7 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (50.2 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Amir Jan Ziarat, Afghanistan