-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Saydak

Map of Rod-e Saydak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Saydak,Rode Saydak,Rud-e Seyyedak,Rōd-e Saydak,Rōde Sayḏak,Rūd-e Seyyedak,رود سیدک, Rōd-e Saydak

Rod-e Saydak

Welcome to the Rod-e Saydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Saydak. See Rod-e Saydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Saydak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Rod-e Saydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52092/62.52566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Rod-e Saydak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Saydak

Online Dating

Rod-e Saydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Saydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Saydak, Afghanistan