Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyidak

Map of Sayyidak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedak,Sayeḏak,Sayyidak,Seyyedak,سیدک, Sayyidak


Welcome to the Sayyidak google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidak. See Sayyidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Sayyidak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Sayyidak
Places near Sayyidak

Online Dating

Sayyidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidak, Afghanistan