-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayfuddin

Map of Sayfuddin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfuddin,Sayfuddīn,Sayfuḏḏīn,Seyf od Din,Seyf od Dīn,سیف الدین, Sayfuddīn

Sayfuddin

Welcome to the Sayfuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayfuddīn. See Sayfuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayfuddīn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Sayfuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19508/62.14538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Sayfuddin
  •  
Places near Sayfuddin

Online Dating

Sayfuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfuddin, Afghanistan