Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sih Tapah

Map of Sih Tapah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Tapa,Seh Tappeh,Sih Tapah,سه تپه, Sih Tapah

Sih Tapah

Welcome to the Sih Tapah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Tapah. See Sih Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Tapah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Sih Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sih Tapah
Places near Sih Tapah

Online Dating

Sih Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sih Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Tapah, Afghanistan