-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Sazin

Map of Shaylah-ye Sazin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sazin,Shaylah-ye Sazin,Shaylah-ye Sāzīn,Shelah-e Sazin,Shēlah-e Sāzīn,Sēla-i-Sāzīn,شیله سازین, Shaylah-ye Sāzīn

Shaylah-ye Sazin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sazin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sāzīn. See Shaylah-ye Sazin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sāzīn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sazin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.82505/62.75056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sazin
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sazin
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (62.6 km) Lanḏay (67.9 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (68.3 km) Lōy Rāẕay (69.1 km) Īrāndāz (69.4 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (69.6 km) Gikin (69.8 km) Gazak (69.9 km) Amīr Bunyād (70 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sazin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sazin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sazin, Afghanistan