-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sawul Dari

Map of Sawul Dari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savul Dari,Savūl Darī,Sawul Dara,Sawul Darah,Sawul Dari,Sawul Darī,سول دری, Sawul Darī

Sawul Dari

Welcome to the Sawul Dari google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sawul Darī. See Sawul Dari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sawul Darī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Sawul Dari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25654/62.72664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sawul Dari
  •  
Places near Sawul Dari
Lōy Rāẕay (21.3 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (23.2 km) Chāh Mowlā (25.5 km) Gikin (27.4 km) Shishābah (27.9 km) Gēkan (29.2 km) Haleli (30.4 km) Khāsh (30.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (31.2 km) Sarang (38.3 km) Awar (38.4 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (38.9 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (39.2 km) Gazak (40 km) Khāsh Rūd (42.1 km) Kadah (42.1 km) Lukhī (43.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (44.6 km)

Online Dating

Sawul Dari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sawul Dari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawul Dari, Afghanistan