-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sar-e Kang

Map of Sar-e Kang Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kang,سر کنگ, Sar-e Kang

Sar-e Kang

Welcome to the Sar-e Kang google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kang. See Sar-e Kang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kang area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Kang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23886/62.0554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kang

Online Dating

Sar-e Kang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kang, Afghanistan